Products
Filters
28 items
Sort Alphabetically, A-Z
-
Aesthetic clips
£3.50Aesthetic clips
£3.50 -
African Exfoliating Sponge
£8.00African Exfoliating Sponge
£8.00 -
Alicia Keys Braids
£60.00Alicia Keys Braids
£60.00 -
All Kids Hair Styles
£40.00All Kids Hair Styles
£40.00 -
Braids Maintenance
£45.00Braids Maintenance
£45.00 -
-
Closure Sew - Ins
£75.00Closure Sew - Ins
£75.00 -
Customisation of a wig (No install)
£45.00Customisation of a wig (No install)
£45.00 -
Deep Wave Human Braiding hair
£46.00Deep Wave Human Braiding hair
£46.00 -
Flip-Over Sew In
£70.00Flip-Over Sew In
£70.00 -
Half Fulani Braids Half Sew In
£65.00Half Fulani Braids Half Sew In
£65.00 -
Half up Half Down
£70.00Half up Half Down
£70.00 -
SaleHD Virgin Wig Unit ( Straight )
£248.30£185.00HD Virgin Wig Unit ( Straight )
£185.00£248.30 -
SaleHoney Red
£248.30£245.00Honey Red
£245.00£248.30 -
Khia Melt Band
£8.00Khia Melt Band
£8.00 -
Large Knotless Braids
£65.00Large Knotless Braids
£65.00 -
SaleMocha Mist
£248.30£245.00Mocha Mist
£245.00£248.30 -
Premium Hydrating Treatment
£55.00Premium Hydrating Treatment
£55.00 -
Short Bohemian Knotless Braids
£70.00Short Bohemian Knotless Braids
£70.00 -
SaleSignature "KHIA"
£248.30£210.00Signature "KHIA"
£210.00£248.30 -
Standard Wash & Dry
£25.00Standard Wash & Dry
£25.00 -
SaleThe "Angel" Bob
£323.81£195.00The "Angel" Bob
£195.00£323.81 -
Traditional Sew In
£65.00Traditional Sew In
£65.00 -
Wash, Blowdry & Steam
£35.00Wash, Blowdry & Steam
£35.00